U bevindt zich hier   Home  <   Uitslagen 
Gespeelde wedstrijden

Ronde 1

27-11-18
TemmermanHans
-
SmekensRuben
1-3

27-11-18
LendersIvan
-
DeBaetsChristof
3-1

27-11-18
VandePutteBen
-
RommelPascal
3-0

27-11-18
CasteleinDirk
-
SoensSteven
3-1

Ronde 2

4-12-18
SmekensRuben
-
SoensSteven
3-1

4-12-18
RommelPascal
-
CasteleinDirk
1-3

4-12-18
DeBaetsChristof
-
VandePutteBen
1-3

4-12-18
TemmermanHans
-
LendersIvan
1-3

Ronde 3

18-12-18
LendersIvan
-
SmekensRuben
1-3

18-12-18
VandePutteBen
-
TemmermanHans
3-1

18-12-18
CasteleinDirk
-
DeBaetsChristof
2-2

18-12-18
SoensSteven
-
RommelPascal
3-1

Ronde 4

15-01-19
SmekensRuben
-
RommelPascal
3-0

15-01-19
DeBaetsChristof
-
SoensSteven
3-1

15-01-19
TemmermanHans
-
CasteleinDirk
1-3

15-01-19
LendersIvan
-
VandePutteBen
1-3

Ronde 5

29-01-19
VandePutteBen
-
SmekensRuben
1-3

29-01-19
CasteleinDirk
-
LendersIvan
2-2

29-01-19
SoensSteven
-
TemmermanHans
1-3

29-01-19
RommelPascal
-
DeBaetsChristof
1-3

Ronde 6

5-02-19
SmekensRuben
-
DeBaetsChristof
3-1

5-02-19
TemmermanHans
-
RommelPascal
3-1

5-02-19
LendersIvan
-
SoensSteven
2-2

5-02-19
VandePutteBen
-
CasteleinDirk
2-2

Ronde 7

19-02-19
CasteleinDirk
-
SmekensRuben
3-1

19-02-19
SoensSteven
-
VandePutteBen
3-1

19-02-19
RommelPascal
-
LendersIvan
1-3

19-02-19
DeBaetsChristof
-
TemmermanHans
1-3

Ronde 8

26-02-19
SmekensRuben
-
TemmermanHans
3-1

26-02-19
DeBaetsChristof
-
LendersIvan
3-1

26-02-19
RommelPascal
-
VandePutteBen
0-3

26-02-19
SoensSteven
-
CasteleinDirk
1-3

Ronde 9

12-03-19
SoensSteven
-
SmekensRuben
1-3

12-03-19
CasteleinDirk
-
RommelPascal
3-0

12-03-19
VandePutteBen
-
DeBaetsChristof
2-2

12-03-19
LendersIvan
-
TemmermanHans
2-2

Ronde 10

19-03-19
SmekensRuben
-
LendersIvan
2-2

19-03-19
TemmermanHans
-
VandePutteBen
2-2

19-03-19
DeBaetsChristof
-
CasteleinDirk
1-3

19-03-19
RommelPascal
-
SoensSteven
0-3

Ronde 11

2-04-19
RommelPascal
-
SmekensRuben
0-3

2-04-19
SoensSteven
-
DeBaetsChristof
2-2

2-04-19
CasteleinDirk
-
TemmermanHans
3-1

2-04-19
VandePutteBen
-
LendersIvan
1-3

Ronde 12

9-04-19
SmekensRuben
-
VandePutteBen
3-1

9-04-19
LendersIvan
-
CasteleinDirk
1-3

9-04-19
TemmermanHans
-
SoensSteven
2-2

9-04-19
DeBaetsChristof
-
RommelPascal
3-0

Ronde 13

23-04-19
DeBaetsChristof
-
SmekensRuben
1-3

23-04-19
RommelPascal
-
TemmermanHans
0-3

23-04-19
SoensSteven
-
LendersIvan
3-1

23-04-19
CasteleinDirk
-
VandePutteBen
2-2

Ronde 14

7-05-19
SmekensRuben
-
CasteleinDirk
3-1

7-05-19
VandePutteBen
-
SoensSteven
2-2

7-05-19
LendersIvan
-
RommelPascal
3-0

7-05-19
TemmermanHans
-
DeBaetsChristof
3-1

Klassement

 
aw
g
r
v
pt
sp

SmekensRuben
14
12
1
1
39
302.0

CasteleinDirk
14
9
4
1
36
263.5

VandePutteBen
14
5
5
4
29
165.0

LendersIvan
14
5
4
5
28
155.0

TemmermanHans
14
5
3
6
27
127.5

SoensSteven
14
4
4
6
26
121.5

DeBaetsChristof
14
4
3
7
25
109.5

RommelPascal
14
0
0
5
5
0.0